Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Spycraft | $6.60 | $4.20 | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $35.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-1 | — | $20.80 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-1-5 | — | $9.90 |
Searing Chase——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Searing Chase.
Loopallu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,658.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loopallu.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Cold as Hell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cold as Hell.
Cold as Hell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $4,257
- Per start
- $387
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cold as Hell.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
2Cold as Hell——53.8—12/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,485.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 31.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Spycraft——53.6—4/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 16-6-6
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $644,959
- Per start
- $13,436.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tango Charlie——54.0—9/246/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,302.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Thrill Ride——55.4—7/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-1-5
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $92,790
- Per start
- $4,883.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Joyful Heart——55.6—10/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,022.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate