Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24All Eyes West | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 31Blueridge Mountain | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $12.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-1 | — | $8.55 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-1-5 | — | $4.16 |
Seminole Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seminole Warrior.
All Eyes West——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for All Eyes West.
Hi Ho Cheerio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $100
- Per start
- $100
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hi Ho Cheerio.
Hoof Prince——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,789.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hoof Prince.
1Blueridge Mountain——54.2—7/222/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hi Ho Cheerio——54.9—8/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4All Eyes West——55.3—2/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 3-7-5
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $162,793
- Per start
- $6,783.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Suspect——55.8—10/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 4-1-2
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $77,596
- Per start
- $4,310.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate