Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Score McCoy | $7.40 | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 23Moonlight Road | — | $3.60 | $2.40 |
| 32B L's Concerto | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | $1.00 | $9.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-2 | $0.50 | $11.60 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-2-5 | $0.10 | $13.67 |
1Score McCoyLeslie Mawing———2/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leslie Mawing
- Trainer
- Nancy Sheehan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 77.0 | Leslie Mawing | 122 |
| Sat 26 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 68.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Sat 12 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | Leslie Mawing | 122 |
| Sat 28 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 83.0 | Leslie Mawing | 122 |
| Wed 11 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Sat 24 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 51.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Fri 2 May | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 25.0 | Kevin Roman | — |
| Fri 18 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 61.0 | Victor Bailon | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2B L's ConcertoGuillermo Rodriguez———5/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $36,882
- Per start
- $1,475.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Larry Donlin
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 124 |
| Sun 27 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 410.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 124 |
| Wed 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 710.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 124 |
| Sun 22 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Guillermo Rodriguez | 124 |
| Sun 8 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 600.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 124 |
| Sat 3 May | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Chris Fackler | — |
| Sat 29 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Victor Bailon | — |
| Fri 21 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | Adrian Ramos | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Moonlight RoadKarlo Lopez———9/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,785.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Karlo Lopez
- Trainer
- Ryan Kenney
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | Karlo Lopez | 124 |
| Sat 12 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 680.0 | Karlo Lopez | 122 |
| Sat 28 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 760.0 | Erica Murray | 122 |
| Sat 14 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 540.0 | Alberto Pusac | 124 |
| Sat 31 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 600.0 | Karlo Lopez | 124 |
| Sat 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 710.0 | Luis Fuentes | 119 |
| Sun 14 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 660.0 | Julio Felix | 118 |
| Sat 29 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Julio Felix | 117 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jet StreamDaniel Vergara———8/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Daniel Vergara
- Trainer
- Stacey Rushton
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 700.0 | Daniel Vergara | 122 |
| Sat 5 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 510.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Wed 18 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 510.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Sat 16 Nov | ARAPAHOE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Arapahoe Park Derby | 7 | 430.0 | Jose Medina | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | ARAPAHOE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Arapahoe Park Derby | — | not run | Jose Medina | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 610.0 | Jose Medina | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | ARAPAHOE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 630.0 | Jose Medina | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 680.0 | Alonso Quinonez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Coach Sam PConstantino Roman———12/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $38,107
- Per start
- $1,314.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Constantino Roman
- Trainer
- Ronald Westermann
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 350.0 | Constantino Roman | 124 |
| Sat 26 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 300.0 | Harry Hernandez | 124 |
| Wed 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 400.0 | Constantino Roman | 124 |
| Sun 22 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Constantino Roman | 124 |
| Wed 11 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 720.0 | Constantino Roman | 124 |
| Sat 24 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | Daniel Vergara | 124 |
| Sat 26 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 540.0 | Isaac Castillo | 125 |
| Fri 4 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Isaac Castillo | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6OroDaylor Berrios-Lopez———3/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $21,307
- Per start
- $968.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Daylor Berrios-Lopez
- Trainer
- Stacey Rushton
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 56.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Wed 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 56.0 | Leslie Mawing | 124 |
| Wed 11 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Eduardo Gallardo | 124 |
| Sat 3 May | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 64.0 | Nathan Haar | — |
| Sun 13 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Nathan Haar | — |
| Sun 30 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 68.0 | Nathan Haar | — |
| Fri 14 Mar | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 53.0 | Nathan Haar | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | ARAPAHOE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 47.0 | Bryan McNeil | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate