Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Blue Blazes Who | $4.20 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 24Snowtrick | — | $5.60 | $3.60 |
| 33Just Splendid | — | — | $6.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $10.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-3 | — | $39.50 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-3-8 | — | $54.88 |
Blue Blazes Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blue Blazes Who.
2Fairly Honest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $33,784
- Per start
- $2,111.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Just Splendid——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-9-2
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $51,792
- Per start
- $1,399.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Snowtrick——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 5-6-6
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $115,552
- Per start
- $3,727.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | REMINGTON PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | REMINGTON PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blue Blazes Who————9/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | SUNLAND PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 38.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | TRIAL | 3 | 42.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Twilight Galaxy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $29,895
- Per start
- $1,358.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Funny Flowers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $45,858
- Per start
- $1,433.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | TURF PARADISE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | REMINGTON PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Coco Loco Mama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,017.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | TURF PARADISE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate