Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Well Pro | $3.00 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 27Gone a Lil Lu Hu | — | $7.40 | $3.40 |
| 31Derbys Moneymaker | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-7 | — | $14.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-7-1 | — | $11.40 |
| Superfecta | 5-7-1-2 | — | $8.77 |
1Derbys Moneymaker————3/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,548.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ever On Cowboy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Beracuda Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 4.8%
- Earnings
- $9,890
- Per start
- $470.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Gone Cruising——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $15,813
- Per start
- $1,129.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 May | WILL ROGERS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Apr | WILL ROGERS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Well Pro——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Reads Landing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Gone a Lil Lu Hu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate