Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Jen Take Charge | $10.40 | $5.40 | $4.80 |
| 29Beauty Day | — | $16.60 | $10.40 |
| 38Pretty in Pink | — | — | $15.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $133.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-8 | — | $1006.45 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-8-10 | — | $2441.76 |
Lady Hideaway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $147,800
- Per start
- $14,780
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Hideaway.
Pretty in Pink——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pretty in Pink.
Lady Hideaway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 11-11-7
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $101,194
- Per start
- $1,606.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Hideaway.
Willing to Burn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Willing to Burn.
Lady Hideaway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Hideaway.
Lila's Lucky Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,813.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lila's Lucky Lady.
Lila's Lucky Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 9-9-5
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $440,878
- Per start
- $9,184.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lila's Lucky Lady.
1Jen Take Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Foxglove————3/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 63.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Willing to Burn————5/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURF PARADISE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | TURF PARADISE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 75.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lila's Lucky Lady————10/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,779.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 May | WILL ROGERS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 48.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Deputy Dora——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 8-9-11
- Wins
- 14.5%
- Earnings
- $138,275
- Per start
- $2,514.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Pretty in Pink————15/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | REMINGTON PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Beauty Day————10/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Fall Moon————8/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,254.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 83.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Shabam————4/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,047.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 65.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Lady Hideaway————10/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | WILL ROGERS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13War Falcon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,995
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | LONE STAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Two Be Royal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-9-8
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $160,930
- Per start
- $5,364.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate