Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11AEl Bohemio | $24.80 | $9.60 | $5.40 |
| 25Cut Glass | — | $7.60 | $6.00 |
| 34Frisco Line | — | — | $11.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $114.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-4 | — | $579.30 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-4-6 | — | $882.07 |
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Elle'sbigseacret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 0-1-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $28,012
- Per start
- $2,801.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elle'sbigseacret.
Elle'sbigseacret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,967.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elle'sbigseacret.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Cut Glass——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cut Glass.
Limit Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Limit Up.
1Army Scout121 lbLAlbin Jimenez54.48810/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.3
- Middle
- 5.8
- Finish
- 5.4
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- 91.0 · 72.0
- Class, average · last
- 88 · 83
- Power
- 72.9 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,382.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Albin Jimenez
- Trainer
- Jesus Esquivel
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 41d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | Walter Rodriguez | 118 |
| Thu 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Marcano | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 650.0 | David Haldar | 120 |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | David Haldar | 121 |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | David Haldar | 123 |
| Mon 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | Santiago Gonzalez | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AEl Bohemio121 lbLYarmarie Correa53.88710/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.8
- Middle
- 4.5
- Finish
- 4.9
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- 82.0 · 68.0
- Class, average · last
- 87 · 94
- Power
- 62.1 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 14-9-6
- Wins
- 23.7%
- Earnings
- $205,562
- Per start
- $3,484.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Jesus Esquivel
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 44d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Walter Rodriguez | 115 |
| Mon 13 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | Luis Marcano | — |
| Fri 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Marcano | 110 |
| Fri 3 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 9 | 540.0 | David Haldar | 120 |
| Wed 4 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Red Smith S. | 4 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Elle'sbigseacret116 lbLLuis Marcano54.6984/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.1
- Middle
- 2.1
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- 99.0 · 86.0
- Class, average · last
- 98 · 103
- Power
- 87.9 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,089.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Marcano
- Trainer
- Cheryl Shifflett 0/6
- Weight · days off
- 116 · 14d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 760.0 | Luis Marcano | 108 |
| Thu 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 1010.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 820.0 | Luis Marcano | — |
| Wed 22 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 970.0 | Isaias Ayala | — |
| Sat 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Zip It Scotty121 lbLIsaias Ayala53.2798/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.8
- Middle
- 5.9
- Finish
- 5.1
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- 80.0 · 61.0
- Class, average · last
- 79 · 93
- Power
- 61.7 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,236.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Isaias Ayala
- Trainer
- Jon Jazdzewski 0/1
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 39d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Isaias Ayala | 124 |
| Sat 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | Isaias Ayala | 121 |
| Mon 24 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | Carlos Villasana | 120 |
| Fri 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Frisco Line121 lbLIsaiah Wiseman55.18210/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.5
- Middle
- 4.7
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- 88.0 · 68.0
- Class, average · last
- 82 · 89
- Power
- 75.9 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $66,854
- Per start
- $2,674.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Isaiah Wiseman
- Trainer
- Timothy Locker 0/2
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 27d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 750.0 | Julio Felix | 120 |
| Fri 3 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 6 | 710.0 | Joseph Ramos | 120 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 880.0 | Julio Felix | 122 |
| Sun 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Christopher Emigh | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cut Glass121 lbLJohn McKee55.0885/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.0
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- 88.0 · 73.0
- Class, average · last
- 88 · 91
- Power
- 81.6 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- John McKee
- Trainer
- John Howard 1/4
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 26d
8yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 81.0 | John McKee | 120 |
| Sun 12 Mar | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | John McKee | 120 |
| Thu 2 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 84.0 | Ferrin Peterson | 118 |
| Fri 20 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 80.0 | Ferrin Peterson | 120 |
| Sat 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 78.0 | Ferrin Peterson | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Flat Fun121 lbLBrandon Tapara54.0935/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.8
- Middle
- 6.6
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- 97.0 · 87.0
- Class, average · last
- 93 · 104
- Power
- 86.7 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,493.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Jimmy Dillion
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 27d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 880.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 910.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 970.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 900.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Luis Reyes | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7D'money Honey121 lbLPerry Ouzts54.2897/216/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.0
- Middle
- 4.4
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 83.0
- Class, average · last
- 89 · 92
- Power
- 85.6 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Perry Ouzts
- Trainer
- Larry Smith 57/176
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 35d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 970.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Wed 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 800.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 920.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 690.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 890.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Limit Up121 lbLThiago Canuto54.98412/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.0
- Middle
- 2.4
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 77.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 96
- Power
- 78.0 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Thiago Canuto
- Trainer
- Hugo Andrade 7/83
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 55d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 71.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 8 | 90.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 7 | 55.0 | Thiago Canuto | 118 |
| Mon 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 95.0 | Gabriel Lagunes | 118 |
| Wed 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate