Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Tia Flor | $5.60 | $3.20 | $3.20 |
| 25A Little Flyer | — | $4.60 | $4.20 |
| 34Samoa | — | — | $7.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-5 | — | $8.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-5-4 | — | $48.65 |
| Superfecta | 6-5-4-1 | — | $22.46 |
1Passion's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 5-5-6
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $95,737
- Per start
- $2,991.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Queen of Corona————12/134/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 72: 6-14-10
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $75,979
- Per start
- $1,055.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Archie's Girl————7/221/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Samoa————20/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,589.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5A Little Flyer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 4-1-0
- Wins
- 30.8%
- Earnings
- $69,104
- Per start
- $5,315.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tia Flor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 78: 6-10-8
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $229,062
- Per start
- $2,936.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate