Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Love Nest | $2.60 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 26Brodytheoxman | — | $6.00 | $4.00 |
| 33Easy Doer | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $7.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-3 | — | $12.95 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-3-5 | — | $10.71 |
1Circle Away——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,473.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Easy Doer————3/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Love Nest————9/53/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,357.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nod to Persia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Brodytheoxman————4/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 8-14-8
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $90,453
- Per start
- $1,370.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate