Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17So Caught Up in U | $3.40 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 22Feeling It | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 31The Kippy Train | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $4.70 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-1 | — | $9.40 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-1-6 | — | $4.36 |
1The Kippy Train——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Feeling It————7/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 9-10-5
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $151,995
- Per start
- $2,714.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hugh B.——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Linemaker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mo Magic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,722.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | SUFFOLK DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Danzo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 3-5-3
- Wins
- 6.0%
- Earnings
- $49,885
- Per start
- $997.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7So Caught Up in U——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,513.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate