Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Olho de Mel | $7.80 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 22Escape Fund | — | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 35Blood Curdling | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $7.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-5 | — | $8.35 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-5-3 | — | $8.93 |
1Love Enough——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $45,714
- Per start
- $4,155.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Escape Fund————5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 8-3-4
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $236,277
- Per start
- $8,438.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Country Chick————12/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $151,803
- Per start
- $5,622.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blood Curdling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,684.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Olho de Mel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,044.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cattaleya Ronith————10/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,059.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate