Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Myositis Mystique | $4.40 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 28Trust in Me | — | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 32Appealing Julia | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-8 | — | $6.10 |
| Trifecta | 7-8-2 | — | $8.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-8-2-1 | — | $9.05 |
1Samoa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,589.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Appealing Julia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lady Chandler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $563.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 90.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Three Birds——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Queen of Corona——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 72: 6-14-10
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $75,979
- Per start
- $1,055.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Trust in Me——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,861.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate