Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Folly | $8.20 | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 21My Wynter Rose | — | $4.60 | $2.60 |
| 36Positive Vibes | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $22.70 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-6 | — | $42.45 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-6-2 | — | $17.37 |
Miss Moon Pie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Moon Pie.
Miss Moon Pie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,250
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Moon Pie.
1My Wynter Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 7-6-4
- Wins
- 14.9%
- Earnings
- $148,997
- Per start
- $3,170.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Miss Moon Pie————9/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4C C My Sis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,563.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Folly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Positive Vibes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,717.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate