Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Love Nest | $3.60 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 22Jimmys Lifestyle | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 35Here's Carlos | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $3.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-5 | — | $5.40 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-5-3 | — | $3.68 |
1Love Nest————9/54/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,357.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jimmys Lifestyle————3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,054.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Call West————5/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Itasca————7/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Here's Carlos————4/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,088.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate