Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Crocketts Bluff | $3.40 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 23Not Again Jackie | — | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 34Cazman | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $6.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-4 | — | $8.85 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-4-6 | — | $6.53 |
Not Again Jackie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $39,706
- Per start
- $1,134.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Not Again Jackie.
1Crocketts Bluff——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cigar Box——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,811.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Not Again Jackie————7/219/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cazman————3/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rogue Patriot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Riker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,934.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate