Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Beau Book | $15.00 | $5.40 | $3.20 |
| 26Counting Coup | — | $4.80 | $2.80 |
| 35Mountain Division | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $22.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-5 | — | $130.45 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-5-4 | — | $71.73 |
1Abuelo Nuno————7/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,941.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Money Pit————8/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 3-6-4
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $40,514
- Per start
- $880.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Beau Book————9/213/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 3-1-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $23,380
- Per start
- $1,113.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4She Love Me——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,350.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mountain Division————6/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 1-1-3
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $18,017
- Per start
- $1,000.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Counting Coup——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $975.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate