Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Momenta Kat | $3.40 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 23Joplin | — | $4.20 | $3.40 |
| 38Myositis Mystique | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $6.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-8 | — | $15.15 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-8-5 | — | $15.01 |
1Momenta Kat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 9-4-9
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $88,435
- Per start
- $1,700.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AMiss Vicki——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,555.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Joplin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,890.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Samoa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,589.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fashion Frame————12/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Competitive Fire————20/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7And I Know————9/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate