Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Not Again Jackie | $8.40 | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 25Reward the Miracle | — | $7.00 | $4.20 |
| 36Big Coulee | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $24.10 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-6 | — | $45.60 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-6-2 | — | $24.11 |
Not Again Jackie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $39,706
- Per start
- $1,134.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Not Again Jackie.
1Far From Awesome——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Big Exchange——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mo Magic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,722.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | SUFFOLK DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Reward the Miracle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Big Coulee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 May | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 May | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Not Again Jackie————5/116/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate