Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Chloes Angel | $6.80 | $2.60 | $2.80 |
| 22Lejeune | — | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 34Edge | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $5.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-4 | — | $26.40 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-4-5 | — | $22.12 |
Treasure Wilburnya——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $18,783
- Per start
- $1,444.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Treasure Wilburnya.
Chloes Angel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chloes Angel.
1Chloes Angel————3/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $198,120
- Per start
- $3,195.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lejeune——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,524
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Treasure Wilburnya————4/120/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,468.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nana Roze————10/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 2-6-3
- Wins
- 3.0%
- Earnings
- $76,094
- Per start
- $1,152.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gingermysister——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate