Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Yeahiknow | $34.20 | $13.60 | $6.80 |
| 21Till Then | — | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 35Zacapa Run | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $75.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-5 | — | $132.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-5-9 | — | $159.15 |
Court and Spark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-2-2
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $49,145
- Per start
- $1,228.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Court and Spark.
1Till Then——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $100,631
- Per start
- $3,049.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Yeahiknow——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,424
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Top Hat Voyager——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $56,819
- Per start
- $1,352.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Raison Karter————30/181/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 68.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Zacapa Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,498.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Murry Spur————8/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Crocketts Bluff——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Catch a Cab——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-2-5
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $212,157
- Per start
- $5,439.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kitchi————20/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,383.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Court and Spark————6/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Carissimo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Sea Admiral——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,583.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate