Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Buckets of Rain | $4.40 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 23Ondalove (FR) | — | $4.80 | $3.20 |
| 39Our Grey Ghost | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $9.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-9 | — | $36.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-9-10 | — | $40.02 |
Future Vision——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $552.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Future Vision.
Perfect Painting——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,120.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Perfect Painting.
1Top Hat Troubadour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Niagara Gold————15/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ondalove (FR)————9/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $17,869
- Per start
- $1,489.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4He's Reckless——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Buckets of Rain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,650.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rigoletto————30/163/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $301.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Perfect Painting————5/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Bigbadox————20/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $30,825
- Per start
- $1,926.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Our Grey Ghost——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $728
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Future Vision————3/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,238.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Cavu Command——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Monarchos Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $343
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate