Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Nagini | $3.40 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 23Whiskey Sis | — | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 34Grace D' Art | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $4.70 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-4 | — | $6.20 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-4-5 | — | $1.40 |
Whiskey Sis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,024.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whiskey Sis.
1Giveusthisday————6/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Nagini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,238.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Whiskey Sis————7/25/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Grace D' Art——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,624
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5American Violet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $31,496
- Per start
- $2,422.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate