Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Vortices | $5.60 | $3.40 | $3.00 |
| 28Solar Kitten | — | $4.80 | $3.80 |
| 34And I Know | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-8 | — | $13.10 |
| Trifecta | 3-8-4 | — | $60.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-8-4-1 | — | $35.75 |
1Check Six————5/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 8-9-8
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $116,474
- Per start
- $1,663.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Vortices——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,257.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4And I Know————10/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5She Wants More————12/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,502.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Head Dress——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Solar Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Momenta Kat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 9-4-9
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $88,435
- Per start
- $1,700.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate