Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Joplin | $2.80 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 22Special Conquest | — | $4.40 | $2.40 |
| 34Rhoda's Jewell | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $6.10 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-4 | — | $5.10 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-4-5 | — | $4.75 |
1Tenakee————10/120/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $23,553
- Per start
- $736.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Special Conquest————9/239/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 1-13-13
- Wins
- 1.7%
- Earnings
- $51,531
- Per start
- $858.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Rhoda's Jewell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5She's Flashy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Joplin————8/52/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,890.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate