Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Jrock | $16.00 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 21Rapid Rouge | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 34Danzo | — | — | $6.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $14.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-4 | — | $50.25 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-4-5 | — | $30.05 |
1Rapid Rouge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,643.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Star's Thalia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Jrock————5/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,918.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 May | WILL ROGERS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 May | WILL ROGERS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 May | WILL ROGERS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Apr | WILL ROGERS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Danzo————6/147/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 3-5-3
- Wins
- 6.0%
- Earnings
- $49,885
- Per start
- $997.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Limehousegas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Salty Rim——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 18-12-7
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $183,450
- Per start
- $2,210.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate