Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Moonlight Dancing | $10.60 | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| 27Classy Lynn | — | $4.20 | $2.80 |
| 32Etelka | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-7 | — | $19.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-7-2 | — | $24.65 |
| Superfecta | 9-7-2-1 | — | $12.24 |
Yes I's a Miller——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes I's a Miller.
1Narrows Bridge————10/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AYes I's a Miller————10/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Etelka————7/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,234.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Swing Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $28,561
- Per start
- $1,904.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Remission——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,467.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Golden Pearl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,463.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Classy Lynn————5/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Osprey Court——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,319
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Moonlight Dancing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,380.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 7 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate