Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Foggy Kitten | $4.40 | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 24La Coyota | — | $4.00 | $2.60 |
| 35I'llmakeyousmile | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $9.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-5 | — | $15.95 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-5-3 | — | $5.97 |
1Foggy Kitten————6/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lady Maukette——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fashion Frame————5/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4La Coyota——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5I'llmakeyousmile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 12-4-9
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $108,767
- Per start
- $2,052.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate