Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Zacapa Run | $17.20 | $7.40 | $4.60 |
| 24Dancingintodark | — | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 33Skyswept | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $24.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-3 | — | $37.05 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-3-2 | — | $28.51 |
1Zacapa Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,498.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Commissario——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Skyswept——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $944.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mike Is Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cape Marco Drive————4/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lebasi————6/129/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,633
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate