Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11The Curt Fox (GB) | $9.80 | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 26Wild Weekend | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 32Murry Spur | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $23.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-2 | — | $51.50 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-2-3 | — | $131.44 |
1The Curt Fox (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Murry Spur————5/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Aye Skipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cha Vez——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,730.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Wild Weekend——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Catch a Cab——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-2-5
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $212,157
- Per start
- $5,439.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Saints Marching In——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,243.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate