Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Competitive Fire | $5.00 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 24General Ginny | — | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 31Rhoda's Jewell | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-4 | — | $5.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-4-1 | — | $12.20 |
| Superfecta | 6-4-1-5 | — | $4.95 |
1Rhoda's Jewell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Midnight Class——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $5,592
- Per start
- $932
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tenakee————4/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $23,553
- Per start
- $736.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4General Ginny————5/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 23.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 39.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 33.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 35.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 67.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Joplin————7/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,890.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Competitive Fire————6/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Run Awesome Tiz————6/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate