Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Eight Ain't Enough | $6.00 | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 29Jerrid | — | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 31Majestic Valley | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-9 | — | $12.30 |
| Trifecta | 6-9-1 | — | $17.25 |
| Superfecta | 6-9-1-5 | — | $7.77 |
1Majestic Valley————6/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Zacapa Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,498.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5The Curt Fox (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Eight Ain't Enough————12/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ruling Empire————20/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Jerrid————9/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,588.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate