Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16My Wynter Rose | $6.00 | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 22Noble Alma | — | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 38Momenta Kat | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $13.10 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-8 | — | $9.75 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-8-10 | — | $4.37 |
2Noble Alma——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My Wynter Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 7-6-4
- Wins
- 14.9%
- Earnings
- $148,997
- Per start
- $3,170.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Momenta Kat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 9-4-9
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $88,435
- Per start
- $1,700.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Vortices——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,257.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Osprey Court——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,319
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate