Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Strong Yen | $7.20 | $3.80 | $2.20 |
| 25D'money Honey | — | $3.60 | $2.40 |
| 36Saints Marching In | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $14.10 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-6 | — | $17.95 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-6-2 | — | $7.70 |
Fort Ramsey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fort Ramsey.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
2Fort Ramsey————9/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rogue Patriot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Strong Yen————7/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5D'money Honey————4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Saints Marching In——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,243.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate