Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Ununderstandable | $3.20 | $2.60 | $2.60 |
| 28Magestal Bastida | — | $3.40 | $3.60 |
| 32West Coast Temple | — | $9.20 | $8.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-2 | — | $12.90 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-2 | — | $21.40 |
| Superfecta | 5-2-8-1 | — | $28.08 |
1Xingfu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | LONE STAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2West Coast Temple——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Miss Paco Lemon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4She's Flashy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ununderstandable————6/13/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Dark Blue Flame——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Magestal Bastida————8/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 3-4-9
- Wins
- 8.6%
- Earnings
- $44,427
- Per start
- $1,269.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate