Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Companys Coming | $3.60 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 22Appealing Julia | — | $4.60 | $2.20 |
| 35Myositis Mystique | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $8.30 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-5 | — | $5.20 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-5-4 | — | $2.60 |
2Appealing Julia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Companys Coming————5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,600.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mauk's Tuff————7/219/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tactical Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-6-6
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $28,000
- Per start
- $1,272.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | CENTURY MILE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CENTURY MILE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | CENTURY MILE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | CENTURY MILE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate