Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Miss Vicki | $4.20 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 23I'llmakeyousmile | — | $5.60 | $4.20 |
| 31Go Stellaire | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $10.00 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-1 | — | $16.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-1-4 | — | $8.33 |
1Go Stellaire————8/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Kupuri——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,736.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3I'llmakeyousmile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 12-4-9
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $108,767
- Per start
- $2,052.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Check Six————4/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 8-9-8
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $116,474
- Per start
- $1,663.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Head Dress——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6La Coyota——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Miss Vicki——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,555.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dim Sum——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate