Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Blue Steel | $3.40 | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 28Valycove | — | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 31Drink | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-8 | — | $4.10 |
| Trifecta | 6-8-1 | — | $9.00 |
| Superfecta | 6-8-1-2 | — | $6.36 |
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Sheriff Curly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sheriff Curly.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
1Drink————5/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Eight Ain't Enough————5/236/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Seventy Seventycat————20/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,621.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5So Caught Up in U——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,513.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Blue Steel————7/27/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Dahik————15/158/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Valycove————6/116/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9D'money Honey————8/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate