Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Itsallaboutmememe | $6.20 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 23C C My Sis | — | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 37My Wynter Rose | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $7.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-7 | — | $26.35 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-7-5 | — | $25.25 |
1Holly Go Lightly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Redhot Katie————6/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3C C My Sis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,563.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Itsallaboutmememe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,828.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Momenta Kat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 9-4-9
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $88,435
- Per start
- $1,700.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Positive Vibes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,717.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7My Wynter Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 7-6-4
- Wins
- 14.9%
- Earnings
- $148,997
- Per start
- $3,170.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate