Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Emperor's Gold | $5.20 | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 26Lizzy's Lure | — | $9.00 | $4.20 |
| 31Accoustical | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $18.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-1 | — | $29.00 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-1-3 | — | $18.43 |
1Accoustical——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Honey Dont——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Long On Luck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Emperor's Gold————6/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Moon Launch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lizzy's Lure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 79: 10-11-8
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $155,684
- Per start
- $1,970.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate