Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Anytimeallthetime | $6.40 | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 23Scorsese | — | $5.80 | $4.00 |
| 34Slippy | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $18.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-4 | — | $43.25 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-4-5 | — | $25.41 |
1Andres Roman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-3
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $11,301
- Per start
- $869.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Anytimeallthetime————7/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,539.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Scorsese————5/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 7-11-8
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $101,126
- Per start
- $1,774.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Slippy————20/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,879.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5My Pal Dal————4/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,567.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rahfee Town————5/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-7-3
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $38,404
- Per start
- $1,037.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Mar | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mr Zydeco————8/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Not Now Rand——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,899.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Linemaker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate