Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Say It Sweetly | $5.20 | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 24Myositis Mystique | — | $7.80 | $4.60 |
| 33I'llmakeyousmile | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-4 | — | $18.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-4-3 | — | $65.60 |
| Superfecta | 7-4-3-2 | — | $38.95 |
1Love the Power (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,594.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Companys Coming————4/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,600.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3I'llmakeyousmile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 12-4-9
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $108,767
- Per start
- $2,052.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Go Stellaire————10/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Queen of Corona————5/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 72: 6-14-10
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $75,979
- Per start
- $1,055.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Say It Sweetly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Over the Blues——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate