Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Fancy Kelly | $6.20 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 22Cat's Rhythm | — | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 35Maybetheday | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $7.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-5 | — | $10.25 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-5-1 | — | $5.70 |
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $593.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,033.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
1Graduatewithhonors——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cat's Rhythm————5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 15-9-14
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $302,182
- Per start
- $4,029.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rollin So Wicked——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,245.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 10.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fancy Kelly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $54,925
- Per start
- $3,051.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Maybetheday————5/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,937.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Punahele——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate