Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Distinctive Flower | $26.40 | $9.80 | $7.60 |
| 27Sunset Empire | — | $5.00 | $3.20 |
| 32Wine Me Up Baby | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $62.30 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-2 | — | $92.75 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-2-5 | — | $49.03 |
2Wine Me Up Baby————6/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,078
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Distinctive Flower————12/149/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vortices——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,257.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lapis Storm————3/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,634.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dirty Dixie Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,653.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sunset Empire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate