Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Moon Launch | $5.40 | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 25Lizzy's Lure | — | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 32Accoustical | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $13.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-2 | — | $21.10 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-2-6 | — | $7.82 |
1Moon Launch————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Accoustical————5/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Big Exchange——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lizzy's Lure————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 79: 10-11-8
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $155,684
- Per start
- $1,970.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hesabully——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,365.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | ARAPAHOE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate