Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12It's Game Time | $6.80 | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 24Skyswept | — | $20.60 | $10.20 |
| 37Colombiano | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $62.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-7 | — | $286.70 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-7-8 | — | $293.78 |
1Baytown Jimbo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2It's Game Time————12/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $407,828
- Per start
- $3,998.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3New Year's Luck————6/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,542.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Skyswept————15/161/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $944.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Zacapa Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,498.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Daddy's On Strike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Colombiano————5/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate