Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Winging Ways | $7.00 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 25Always Special | — | $8.00 | $7.60 |
| 34Digital Star | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $22.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-4 | — | $38.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-4-6 | — | $30.96 |
1Winging Ways————7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,154.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Gran Rojo————10/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,410.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dublin Yinz Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Digital Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Always Special——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Skinnersburg——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Flug——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate