Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Sunset Empire | $3.20 | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 21Myositis Mystique | — | $5.40 | $3.20 |
| 34Check Six | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $9.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-4 | — | $14.65 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-4-8 | — | $6.17 |
1Myositis Mystique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,161.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sunset Empire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Appealing Julia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Check Six————5/225/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 8-9-8
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $116,474
- Per start
- $1,663.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Love the Power (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,594.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Crisis Averted——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,551.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Rollin So Wicked——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,245.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 10.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Kupuri——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,736.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate