Kinetic Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $13,655
- Per start
- $1,706.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kinetic Sky.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $331.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Kinetic Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 0-2-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,995
- Per start
- $642.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kinetic Sky.
Royal Tryst——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,962.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Tryst.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $667
- Per start
- $333.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
Seeking to Collect——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $544
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seeking to Collect.
Celestial Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,090.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Celestial Moon.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $95,850
- Per start
- $6,846.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $14,660.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Kinetic Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $5,380
- Per start
- $336.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kinetic Sky.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $7,275
- Per start
- $3,637.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
Twenty Four Mamba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twenty Four Mamba.
Royal Tryst——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $698
- Per start
- $87.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Tryst.
Call Me Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Call Me Harry.
1Space LaunchJoel Rosario———7/2—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,142.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joel Rosario
- Trainer
- Christophe Clement
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 104.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 97.0 | Joel Rosario | 119 |
| Sun 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 92.0 | Samy Camacho | 120 |
| Thu 2 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 97.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 91.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Royal TrystGherson (Jason) Huayas———30/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 7-3-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $353,722
- Per start
- $7,218.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Gherson (Jason) Huayas
- Trainer
- Marcelo Arenas
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Gherson (Jason) Huayas | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 820.0 | Gherson (Jason) Huayas | — |
| Sat 4 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 820.0 | Gherson (Jason) Huayas | — |
| Sat 25 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 920.0 | Jeremy Laprida | — |
| Sat 11 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 770.0 | Jeremy Laprida | — |
| Sat 14 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 870.0 | Jeremy Laprida | 120 |
| Sun 18 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 910.0 | Jeremy Laprida | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3ChulainnManuel Franco———6/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Manuel Franco
- Trainer
- H. Motion
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 5/8 Miles · Dirt | Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S. | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | Cape Henlopen S. | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Never ExplainJose Ortiz———2/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Ortiz
- Trainer
- Claude McGaughey III
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 1020.0 | Samy Camacho | 121 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 940.0 | Javier Castellano | 120 |
| Wed 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 970.0 | Forest Boyce | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | ASSINIBOIA | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | ASSINIBOIA | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5DauntJavier Castellano———9/2—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,972.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Javier Castellano
- Trainer
- Robert Ribaudo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Red Smith S. | 4 | 106.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | Caesars Jockey Club Derby Invitational S. | 5 | 107.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | About 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Pennine Ridge S. | 5 | 95.0 | Trevor McCarthy | 118 |
| Thu 5 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 83.0 | Trevor McCarthy | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Call Me HarryIrad Ortiz, Jr.———3/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- Trainer
- Michael Maker
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 1020.0 | Jose Ortiz | 120 |
| Fri 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 970.0 | Jose Ortiz | 120 |
| Fri 25 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Comely S. | 6 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Seneca Overnight S. | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Clear VisionKendrick Carmouche———8/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 7-3-3
- Wins
- 20.6%
- Earnings
- $322,712
- Per start
- $9,491.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kendrick Carmouche
- Trainer
- Robert Falcone, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 10 | 600.0 | Julien Leparoux | 124 |
| Fri 15 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Forbidden Apple S. | 10 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Mr. Steele S. | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Twenty Four MambaRider TBA———10/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 9-10-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $664,121
- Per start
- $14,758.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rider TBA
- Trainer
- Rob Atras
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Kendrick Carmouche | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 880.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | Sahin Civaci | 119 |
| Sun 31 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | Shaun Bridgmohan | 121 |
| Sun 17 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Celestial MoonJunior Alvarado———2/18/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Junior Alvarado
- Trainer
- William Mott
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 1020.0 | Jose Ortiz | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 970.0 | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 730.0 | Jose Ortiz | 121 |
| Sat 15 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Majority PartnerKendrick Carmouche———1/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kendrick Carmouche
- Trainer
- Linda Rice
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 1060.0 | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | — | not run | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Sun 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 990.0 | Gherson (Jason) Huayas | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 970.0 | Gherson (Jason) Huayas | — |
| Fri 17 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Sun 5 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Kinetic SkyJavier Castellano———9/223/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $21,209.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Javier Castellano
- Trainer
- Thomas Morley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 870.0 | Dylan Davis | — |
| Thu 2 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 960.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | 120 |
| Sun 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 1080.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | 121 |
| Fri 14 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | Manuel Franco | 122 |
| Wed 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 850.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 122 |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate