Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-5
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $17,951
- Per start
- $1,380.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-1-1
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $20,526
- Per start
- $1,080.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
Spirit And Glory (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,115
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spirit And Glory (IRE).
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 1-3-5
- Wins
- 3.6%
- Earnings
- $64,724
- Per start
- $2,311.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 5-2-3
- Wins
- 35.7%
- Earnings
- $228,665
- Per start
- $16,333.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Spirit And Glory (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,858.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spirit And Glory (IRE).
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,258.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Runaway Rumour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Runaway Rumour.
Perpetual Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 2-2-1
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $103,405
- Per start
- $11,489.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Perpetual Peace.
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Malavath (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,131
- Per start
- $733
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Malavath (IRE).
Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 1-4-1
- Wins
- 4.2%
- Earnings
- $59,566
- Per start
- $2,481.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $170
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $990.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Malavath (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,028.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Malavath (IRE).
Whitebeam (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $12,175
- Per start
- $1,014.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whitebeam (GB).
Evvie Jets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $69,000
- Per start
- $8,625
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evvie Jets.
1Malavath (IRE)Jose Ortiz———3/51/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Ortiz
- Trainer
- Christophe Clement
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Mar | SUNLAND PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Harry Henson H. | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Queen of the Green S. | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | Molly P S. | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Optional Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Optional Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile Presented by PDJF | 5 | 1170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Evvie JetsEric Cancel———5/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $34,831.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eric Cancel
- Trainer
- Mertkan Kantarmaci
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | Forever Together S. | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Turf | Noble Damsel S. | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Athenia S. | 2 | 910.0 | Eric Cancel | 122 |
| Wed 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | Eric Cancel | 119 |
| Sun 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 930.0 | Eric Cancel | 119 |
| Sun 15 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Spirit And Glory (IRE)Trevor McCarthy———15/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 6-2-3
- Wins
- 27.3%
- Earnings
- $522,720
- Per start
- $23,760
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Trevor McCarthy
- Trainer
- Robert Falcone, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Endeavour S. | 5 | 870.0 | Hector Diaz, Jr. | 120 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Tropical Park Oaks | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | Winter Memories S. | 4 | 930.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | 122 |
| Sat 15 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Sands Point S. | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Woodford Reserve Virginia Oaks | 1 | 1010.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | — |
| Fri 22 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Lake George S. | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Runaway RumourJavier Castellano———8/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 5-4-5
- Wins
- 23.8%
- Earnings
- $571,305
- Per start
- $27,205
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Javier Castellano
- Trainer
- Jorge Abreu
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Ticonderoga S. | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | John Hettinger S. | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Violet S. | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Dr. James Penny Memorial S. | 4 | 910.0 | Luis Cardenas | 122 |
| Mon 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Mount Vernon S. | 5 | 730.0 | Jose Lezcano | 120 |
| Sat 14 May | BELMONT PARK | — | — | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1090.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Toned UpDylan Davis———50/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,851.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Dylan Davis
- Trainer
- Amira Chichakly
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Apr | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Fonner Park Special S. | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 900.0 | Katie Davis | — |
| Sun 12 Mar | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 880.0 | Romero Maragh | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | Romero Maragh | 123 |
| Fri 30 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Whitebeam (GB)Manuel Franco———5/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 6-4-1
- Wins
- 40.0%
- Earnings
- $863,714
- Per start
- $57,580.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Manuel Franco
- Trainer
- Chad Brown
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Oct | LCH | — | — | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | LCH | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | NEW | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | HAY | About 7 1/4 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jun | NBY | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 13 May | NBY | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Apr | NBY | — | — | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Impazible DonnaRider TBA———9/5—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rider TBA
- Trainer
- Bruce Levine
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Biogio's Rose S. | 3 | 860.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | Jaime Torres | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | New York Stallion Series S. | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | Jose Gomez | 117 |
| Sat 23 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate