Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Full Moon Fever | $6.70 | $6.70 | $3.50 |
| 11ASimply | $6.70 | $6.70 | $3.50 |
| 29Mason Mania | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $18.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-5 | — | $45.25 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-5-11 | — | $57.80 |
Samay————20/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,747.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Samay.
Mason Mania——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $915
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason Mania.
Causes Trouble——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 10-9-3
- Wins
- 30.3%
- Earnings
- $262,688
- Per start
- $7,960.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Causes Trouble.
Mason Mania——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason Mania.
Full Moon Fever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Full Moon Fever.
Mason Mania——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason Mania.
Mason Mania——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 6-3-2
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $442,118
- Per start
- $21,053.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason Mania.
Dr. Marbooz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $83,006
- Per start
- $2,305.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dr. Marbooz.
Forty Two Ace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,021
- Per start
- $510.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Forty Two Ace.
Excursionniste——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Excursionniste.
Excursionniste——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-2-4
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $139,470
- Per start
- $8,204.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Excursionniste.
Full Moon Fever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Full Moon Fever.
Laban M Mo————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,678.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Laban M Mo.
Basis Risk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Basis Risk.
Mason Mania——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason Mania.
Excursionniste——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-0-3
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $1,480
- Per start
- $123.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Excursionniste.
Basis Risk————20/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,604
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Basis Risk.
1Full Moon Fever123 lbLKendrick Carmouche53.7892/17/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.2
- Middle
- 4.3
- Finish
- 3.8
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- 101.0 · 84.0
- Class, average · last
- 89 · 90
- Power
- 90.9 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kendrick Carmouche
- Trainer
- Mark Hennig 4/22
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 22d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 880.0 | Luis Perez | 124 |
| Mon 19 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 880.0 | Luis Saez | 126 |
| Mon 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | Dylan Davis | 126 |
| Sun 8 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | — | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ASimply123 lbLJorge Vargas, Jr.52.5942/17/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.3
- Middle
- 6.6
- Finish
- 3.4
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- 97.0 · 86.0
- Class, average · last
- 94 · 96
- Power
- 87.9 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jorge Vargas, Jr.
- Trainer
- Rob Atras 0/5
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 53d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 850.0 | Kevin Navarro | 121 |
| Mon 5 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Genesee Valley Breeders' S. | 3 | 800.0 | Kevin Navarro | 120 |
| Sat 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Two Down111 lbGherson (Jason) Huayas56.68515/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.1
- Middle
- 7.0
- Finish
- 4.5
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.6
- Career best · average
- 69.0 · 77.0
- Class, average · last
- 85 · 92
- Power
- 68.6 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,957
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Gherson (Jason) Huayas
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Englehart
- Weight · days off
- 111 · 25d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Andre Worrie | 118 |
| Sun 30 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Allowance | 11 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Eric Cancel | 118 |
| Fri 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | — | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dr. Marbooz123 lbLKatie Davis53.18812/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.9
- Middle
- 6.5
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 89.0 · 79.0
- Class, average · last
- 88 · 91
- Power
- 84.3 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Katie Davis
- Trainer
- Robbie Davis
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 23d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 870.0 | Keiber Coa | 121 |
| Tue 25 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 840.0 | Rodolfo Ignacio | 121 |
| Mon 19 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 780.0 | Rodolfo Ignacio | 121 |
| Mon 25 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | Jacqueline Davis | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Forty Two Ace121 lbLDylan Davis52.6925/214/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.4
- Middle
- 2.4
- Finish
- 4.4
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- 94.0 · 75.0
- Class, average · last
- 92 · 93
- Power
- 94.7 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-7-2
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $217,316
- Per start
- $6,585.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Dylan Davis
- Trainer
- Charlton Baker 14/50
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 27d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 950.0 | Joel Rosario | 121 |
| Sat 15 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Oct | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Governor Terry E. Branstad S. | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Mason Mania120 lbLJose Lezcano55.0806/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.3
- Middle
- 4.9
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- 92.0 · 69.0
- Class, average · last
- 80 · 97
- Power
- 82.5 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,626.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Lezcano
- Trainer
- Jeremiah Englehart 2/5
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 36d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 840.0 | Tyler Conner | 121 |
| Thu 15 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 850.0 | Tyler Conner | 122 |
| Fri 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | Angel Rodriguez | 122 |
| Thu 21 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Royal Suspect123 lbLJoel Cruz51.9888/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.8
- Middle
- 2.6
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- 94.0 · 83.0
- Class, average · last
- 88 · 89
- Power
- 83.2 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $311,644
- Per start
- $4,583
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joel Cruz
- Trainer
- Nirka Huertas 2/6
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 24d
9yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 78.0 | Joel Cruz | 124 |
| Tue 25 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 80.0 | Joel Cruz | 124 |
| Wed 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 86.0 | Joel Cruz | 119 |
| Tue 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 59.0 | John Berrios | 119 |
| Wed 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 81.0 | John Berrios | 121 |
| Tue 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate